Liste des praticiens formés par la SEOC


* Enseignants en Ostéopathie Cranienne à la SEOC, à l'AMOC, à la SOFA, au SCTF.B, en Allemagne, au Portugal...

 ✜ The Osteopathic Cranial Academy Proficiency Examination has been established to designate those  who demonstrate clinical skills in osteopathic diagnosis and treatment, utilizing the cranial concept.

¥ Reconnu maître ostéopathe


AGNIEL

LAURENCE

6 R des Viollieres 69630 CHAPONOST 04 78 45 07 10

AÏKEM-CASTEX

NACERA

2 R Prince Conti 77680

ROISSY

EN BRIE

01 60 64 27 54

ARBIBE  * ✜ ¥

PIERRE

75 Ch Val Fleuri 06800

CAGNES

SUR MER

04 93 31 63 53

ARNOU-LAUJEAC

SOLANGE

13 R Beauchamp 33500 LIBOURNE 05 57 51 95 11

ARTIERES

VERONIQUE

21 Bd Vauban 78180

MONTIGNY le

BRETONNEUX

01 30 43 13 14

AUBRIOT AUBIN  

SANDRINE

17 R Roi Albert 44000 NANTES 02 28 08 77 38

BACHOT  * ¥

MICHEL

31 av Dr Durand, 94110 ARCUEIL 01 45 47 94 74

BAILLON

JEAN PIERRE

1 Pl Jean Moulin 17340 CHATELAILLON  05 46 56 00 22

BALASTRE

AGNES

36  P Brossolette 28000 CHARTRES 02 37 34 0058

BARTHELET

MICHEL

1 bis R Fb Briand 25410 SAINT VIT 03 81 55 11 33

BEAUBATIE

CHRISTOPHE

5 R Ste Claire 87000 LIMOGES 05 55 34 69 15

BENEDETTO

VINCENT

31 Bd Pasteur 69800 SAINT-PRIEST 04 78 20 08 59

BENSOUSSAN  * ✜  ¥ FCA

MAURICE   

20 Rue de Varize 75016 PARIS 07 86 51 20 54

BERNARD LOYER

PASCALE

52 Rue Gambetta 42700 FIRMINY 04 77 56 08 55

BIJOUX

ADELE

6 Bd de l'Evasion 95800

CERGY

LE HAUT

09 54 52 12 05

BODIN

PARMIANE

23 P  R. Mathilde 14000 CAEN 02 31 93 92 00

BODRERO

JACQUELINE

28 Rue de Cestas 33000 BORDEAUX 05 56 99 44 55

BONFILLON

GREGORY

33  Av R de Joly 30620 UCHAUD 04 66 71 61 51

BOUHELIER 

RACHEL

37 R St Augustin 57230  BITCHE 03 87 06 10 10

BOUILLE

LIONEL

ChéeTongres 616 4000 ROCOURT 0032 42 47 18 12

BOURLON

AUDREY

3 R Léon Berard 64300 ORTHEZ 05 59 67 59 06

BOUVET*

GAELLE

1Pl  C. Bonneau 44100 NANTES 02 40 36 62 33

BOYE

PHILIPPE

Centre Hobekio- 84310 ASCAIN 05 59 85 92 25

BRENNAN  * 

SHEILA

48 rue Vaugirard 75006 PARIS 01 42 33 64 64

BRUZAT

ANNICK

54 Av Révolution 87000 LIMOGES 05 55 34 43 14

CANCEL

FREDERIC

14 Av C.  Jaffelin 21200 BEAUNE 03 80 24 11 90

CANET 

CHRISTINE

12 Rue Béranger 33100

BORDEAUX

BASTIDE

05 56 32 89 29

CARPENTIER

CATHERINE

2ure de Vouillé 75015 PARIS 01 45 32 63 08

CASTAING  * 

YVES

9 E Méditérranée 66000 PERPIGNAN 04 68 34 06 73

CAUCHY

DAVID

10 place Wagon 62110

HENIN

BEAUMONT

03 21 20 56 05

CAUCHY

DELPHINE

10 place Wagon 62110

HENIN

BEAUMONT

03 21 20 56 05

CEYRAT

PASCAL

12 Av Labrousse 19100 BRIVE 05 55 17 60 20

CHANTELOT  * ✜ ¥

ANDRE

111 R de la Jarry 94300 VINCENNES 01 43 74 54 20

CHARABOUSKA  * ✜  ¥

JEAN YVES

3 Rte la Chartre 72340

RUILLE

SUR LOIR

02 43 79 62 48

CHASSAGNE

DAVID

21  Pont Dauge 23000 SAINTE FEYRE 05 55 51 06 93

CHEVRIER

XAVIER

105 Bd Eurvin  62200

BOULOGNE

SUR MER

03 21 31 69 23

CHRETIEN

NATHALIE

3 Av 11 Nov 18 49240 AVRILLE 02 41 41 07 36

CIBIZOULE-LONJON 

SYLVIE

20 R  Nozerines 43100 BRIOUDE 04 71 50 11 14

CLAUDIN

SYLVIE

354 Saint Honoré 75001 PARIS  

COHEN * 

PAOLA

351 r Vaugirard 75015 PARIS 01 45 31 81 94

COLAS

MORINE

11 r Hotel Ville 78820 JUZIERS  

COURTOIS

RAPHAEL

116 G. de Gaulle 59110 LA MADELEINE 03 20 72 39 22

CHRETIEN

NATHALIE

3 av 11 nov 1918 49240 AVRILLE 02 41 41 07 36

CURRON

ALEXANDRA

40 R Pdt Sarrault 76480 DUCLAIR 06 69 19 55 47

DARCHE

CHRISTOPHE

196 R Pasteur-Espace  33200 BORDEAUX  

DAUGA  *

PATRICK

C.Cial Aubette  76160

ST LEGER

BOURG DENIS

02 32 83 03 03
DE BRABANDERE ✜  CHRISTIAN Rue F Libert 27, 1410

WATERLOO

Belgique

32 2 351 05 62

DE LILLE 

THOMAS

Platanen 5, 8300

Knokke-Heist,

Belgique

32 50 62 15 67

DEBOUVER * 

DANNY

Westmeers 22, 8000

BRUGGE

Belgique

32 50 33 33 78

DEDRON *

MARIETTA

2 rue de la Chapelle 44650 LEGE 06 71 51 18 78

DELAPORTE

ANNE_LAURE

22 rue de Picardie 75003 Paris 06 95 07 92 96

DESBOIS  

CHRISTIAN

33 R G. Godard 85400 LUCON 02 51 27 94 23 

DO CAO

NHA

11 r du Moulin 28200 MARBOUE 02 37 44 92 26

DO CAO

CENDRINE

11 r du Moulin 28200 MARBOUE 02 37 44 92 26 

DOMINE

SEBASTIEN

10 Imp St Hubert 31140 SAINT ALBAN 05 61 37 04 64

DONIZEAU

YANNIS

40 Rte du Bourg 17100 FONTCOUVERT 05 46 92 17 03

DUBY*

PIERRE

Av Héros 31A, 1160

AUDERGHEM

BRUXELLE

02 673 12 76

DUHAMEL

ANNE

11 r  Puits Neuf 49400 SAUMUR 02 41 67 10 66

DUPLAA

FABIEN

3 Bis r L. Berard 64300 ORTHEZ 05 59 67 59 06

DURAND

PHILIPPE

45 Av Voltaire 01210

FERNEY

VOLTAIRE

04 50 42 63 60

DUSSOL *

TRISTAN

10 rue Pépin 5170

LUSTIN BELGIQUE

+32 478087482

ENGELEN

AGNES

Koningaflan 148 2800

MICHELEN

Belgique

32 15 41 37 34

GAGNIERE

DAVID

49 Av A.Loraine 38000 GRENOBLE 04 76 86 66 30

GAUTIER

ALAIN

5 C r J. Meutelin 67200 STRASBOURG 03 88 84 44 85

GENS

J. CLAUDE

40 Rue Verrerie 21000 DIJON  

GERMAIN

GREGOIRE

21 r Ferroniére 69002 LYON 04  78 42 86 04

GOLERET

YVES

70 Cours Berriat 38000 GRENOBLE 04 76 46 40 19

GRAF

FRANCOIS

3Fb Montbeliard 90000 BELFORT 03 89 22 22 66

GUILPAIN

MELANIE

29 R du Bosquet 67640 FEGERSHEIM  

GUINARD

SCHOLLAERT

48 R Jules Ferry 93160 NOISY LE GRAND 01 43 03 58 17

HITAU

J. JACQUES

4 Farideuil 33240

LALANDE

DE FRONSAC

05 57 58 24 79

HUPET * ✜ ¥

ERIC

Chée Brunehault 357 07120

HAUCHIN 

Belgique

0032 65 58 68 97

JEAN-JEAN

PAULINE

41 R  C. Blance 33770 SALLES 05 56 88 31 37

KATTANDJIAN

SOPHIE

142 R Jean Jaures 03200 VICHY 06 03 36 51 40

KLEMM

THIERRY

3 Place J. Paul II 57000 METZ 03 87 36 81 10

LASKAR

MICHEL

7P. Gare Vallées 92270

BOIS

COLOMBES

01 42 42 17 77

LE STUM * ¥

JEAN PIERRE

6 Rue St Marc 29000 QUIMPER 02 98 53 48 47

LECOQ * 

LUC

62R des Eburons  4000

LIEGE

Belgique

32 4 252 95 53

LEGLISE * 

SABINE

15 R de Surenne 75008 PARIS 01 47 42 00 47

JOSE     LEITAO

HENRIQUES *  ¥

 87 Rua Pedroucous  1400

LISBOA -

Portugal

352 301 0302

LENNE *

CHRISTOPHE

9 Rue J Lecanuet 76000 ROUEN 02 35 71 35 05

LIBOUREL * 

JACQUES

9 rue J Lecanuet 76000 ROUEN 02 35 71 35 05

LOISEAU

CHRISTIAN

32 rue des forges

21000 DIJON

03 80 30 19 73

LOSTIS * ✜ ¥

ODILE

4 Rue St Fargeau 75020 PARIS 01 43 61 55 76

LOTH

FRANCOISE

3 R de Mulhouse 68110 ILLZACH 03 89 52 68 22

MAGNIER

PIERRE M

19 R 4 Crosses 62000 ARRAS 03 21 55 40 71

MAILLET

PIERRE

7 R d'Austerlitz 56300 PONTIVY 02 97 25 57 55

MANDRILLON

FLORIAN

19 Bd Magenta 75010 PARIS  

MAUCH

HENRI

11Rte Fortsheim 67500 HAGUENEAU 03 88 73 23 29

MANOUX

SYLVIE

13 rue Duc 75018 PARIS 01 46 06 76 18

MARCILLAUD * ✜ ¥

PATRICK

28 R Hotel de Ville 78820 JUZIERS 01 34 75 60 99

MONTAGNER *

PIERRE

19 R de l'Athénée 1206

GENEVE  

SUISSE

0041 22 346 71 87

MARTINS

PATRICE

11 Quai d'Alsace 11100 NARBONNE 04 68 32 27 86

MERIC

M-HELENE

602 Av la Justice 34090 MONTPELLIER 04 67 52 44 51

MEUNIER-GUTTIN-

CLUZEL * ✜  ¥ALAIN

82 Bd Dunois 14000 CAEN 02 31 50 14 55

MONANGE

BERNARD

7 Ch de Fontaines 07200 AUBENAS 04 75 93 31 41

MOR 

SYLVIE

31 r Gal Bruyère 30250 SOMMIERES 04 66 80 98 89

MORELLE

JEAN MARC

34 r E. Loubet 62000 ARRAS 03 21 22 13 13

MULLER *

FRANCK

12 Pfaffenhoffen 67270

ALTECKENDORF

(All)

03 88 51 55 28

MULLER

RACHEL

32 Rue Picpus 75012 PARIS  

MUNIER

SOPHIE

8 rue de Verdun 83120 SAINT MAXIME 04 94 96 13 54

NAVIAUX

VIRGINIE

5 av de la Paix 54400 LONGUY 03 82 39 09 44

NOLORGUES

J  VINCENT

1 Rue du Midi 15000 AURILLAC 04 71 63 45 85

NOLORGUES

DELPHINE

1 Rue du Midi 15000 AURILLAC 04 71 63 45 85
NOUET-BERTHELOT  130av M France 49240 NANTES 02 41 36 22 49

ORIN *
ALBAN

7 r Pr Dubuisson 44100 Nantes 06 67 74 41 70

ORRIT

DOMINIQUE

7 r Chps Roger 78400 CHATOU 01 39 76 10 10

ORTES

LIONEL

28  Bd Guisthau 44000 NANTES 02 40 48 76 71

OTTAVI

FRANCOIS

  20200 BASTIA  04 95 34 24 76 

OZEM PAPE

ISABELLE

29r Ed Corbières 29300 BREST 02 98 46 73 84

PATARIN

JEAN LUC

16 r du 11 Nov 44110 CHATEAUBRIAN 02 40 81 01 28

PRYOR * 

PATRICIA

220 Av Barbusse 91210 DRAVEIL 01 69 03 68 46

PELE  *

SOPHIE

11 Pl Jeu Paume 28320 GALLARDON 02 37 31 23 73

PONTRANDOLFI *

PORZIA

4 r A Pecard 91190 Gyf S/ Yvette 04 77 36 88 35

PY

FREDERIC

3r Léo Lagrange 66220

SAINT PAUL

FENOUILLET

 

RAFFALLI

XAVIER

28 Rue de Cestas 33000 BORDEAUX 01 64 46 67 35

RAINE

CYNTHIA

35 Av A France 94600 CHOISY LE ROI  

RIAUD

GEORGES

8r G. Grootaers 44300 NANTES 02 40 76 75 10

RICHIER

BRIGITTE

52r Gambetta 42700 FIRMINY 04 77 56 08 55

RICHIER

MARCHAND

52r Gambetta 42700 FIRMINY 04 77 56 08 55

RIME

JACQUELINE

11r de Corbieres 1630 BULLE 026 927 20 40

ROBIN

LUZ

5 r des Bleuets 78180

MONTIGNY

BRETONNEUX

01 30 44 10 37

ROCHE * 

EMMANUEL

5 rue du Palais 21000 DIJON 03 80 67 29 67

ROELAND

LUC

2 Pl G. Melies 51100 REIMS 03 26 36 51 53

RONSMANS 

DANIEL

Chêne au Corbeau 77 1380

LASME BRABAN 

WALLON (BELG)

02 633 27 71

ROUVIERE

J. MICHEL

5 Al des Tilleuls 09200 SAINT GIRONS 05 61 04 65 16

SABAHI

PAUL

20r Saint Jean 31130 BALMA 05 61 24 42 66

SAEZ

MAÏTE

22r des Carmes 65000 TARBES 05 62 36 51 12

SALABERT

LAURENCE

1 Av Harrokan   64990

SAINT PIERRE

D'IRUBE

05 59 44 97 83

SALAÜN

CECILE

6 A. E.Capdeville 33650 LA BREDE 05 56 78 55 15

SCHAEFFER

LAURENT

5 r de Strasbourg 57410 PETIT-REDERCHING 09 63 56 06 56

SEBBAG

M HELENE

19r Bourguignon 92270

BOIS

COLOMBES

01 47 86 35 15

SELLAM

SIMON

18 rue Perignon 75007 PARIS 01 47 34 53 64

SEMIN

CATHERINE

68 r Gal Leclerc 95410 GROSLAY 01 39 83 75 73

STERLINGOT

PHILIPPE

2 Rue Paré 44000 NANTES 02 40 35 21 33

SURNY

M BLANCHE

Av L Wiener 98 1170

WATERMAEL

Belgique

02 673 28 90

TAILLANDIER

ARNAUD

CMS46r Sarlière 63800

COURNON

D'AUVERGNE

04 73 60 04 67

THEPOT * ¥

ROBERT

15 r Jules Ferry 29200 BREST 02 98 80 28 00

TOUGNE

JEAN PAUL

10 P Mal Joffre 80000 AMIENS 03 22 89 64 70

TRIKI * 

ABEDLBARI

3 Bis r Pithiviers 45480

BAZOCHES

GALLERANDES

02 38 39 40 36

VALLEE CUSSAC * ✜ ¥

VIVIANE

12 Av Carnot 33600 PESSAC 05 56 36 16 18

VAN DINH

Dominique

14r de Zurich 67000 STRASBOURG 03 88 35 79 74

VAN POELVOORDE * 

FRANCOISE

18r F. Debelder  1200 BRUXELLES 32 2 772 57 58

VALENTIN *

FRANCOIS

5 r Edouard-Vaillant 59155 FACHES-THUMESNIL 03 28 55 17 30 

VERDIER

FREDERIC

28r Marronniers 33110 LE BOUSCAT  

VINCENT

CLEMENTINE

Av A. Godillat 83400 HYERES 04 94 12 55 57

VOGIN

LAURENT

18r Joffre  BP 36 57185 CLOUANGE 03 87 67 10 31

WALKADI

KARIMA

7 Rue de Beme 75008 PARIS  

WIPFF

JULIE

6 Pl Gal Gaulle 60200 COMPIEGNE